Office Hours

Monday - Thursday: 

8:30 am- 7:00 pm

Fridays and Saturdays: 

By appointment only

Same day appointments are subject to availability

Holiday Closures

Good Friday 3.2.21

Memorial Day 5.31.21

Independence Day 7.3.21-7.5.21

Labor Day 9.4.21-9.6.21

Thanksgiving 11.25.21-11.26.21

Christmas 12.24.21-12.25.21

New Year's 12.31.21-1.1.22

Office: 903.910.2294   Fax: 949.577.4350

Billing Department: 903.705.6339

Email: info@cedarcreekwellnessgroup.com

©2020 by Cedar Creek Wellness Group. Proudly created with Wix.com